長崎地域会

佐々木 信明

佐々木 信明  ささき のぶあき 1957年生

九州支部 副支部長・長崎地域会 相談役
登録建築家 8744653
㈱INTERMEDIA
〒859-1401 長崎県島原市有明町湯江甲263
tel 0957-65-9020  fax 0957-65-9023

㈱INTERMEDIA
田中 健一郎

田中 健一郎  たなか けんいちろう 1972年生

長崎地域会 地域会長・事務局
登録建築家 1002031
㈱三省設計事務所
〒850-0032 長崎県長崎市興善町5-1-201
tel 095-825-2124  fax 095-825-2145

㈱三省設計事務所
鼻﨑 象三

鼻﨑 象三  はなさき しょうぞう 1964年生

長崎地域会 副地域会長
701092
㈱はなプランニング
〒817-0006 長崎県対馬市厳原町北里130-1
tel 0920-52-4318  fax 0920-52-4329

㈱はなプランニング
松本 隆之

松本 隆之  まつもと たかゆき1974年生

長崎地域会 副地域会長
0404624
㈲睦設計コンサルタント
〒811-5136長崎県壱岐市郷ノ浦町片原触410
tel 0920-47-1819  fax 0920-47-2884

㈲睦設計コンサルタント
有馬 一郎

有馬 一郎  ありま いちろう 1959年生


登録建築家 0202908
㈱有馬建築設計事務所
〒850-0031 長崎県長崎市桜町3-6
tel 095-823-7248  fax 095-823-7249

㈱有馬建築設計事務所
池田 賢一

池田 賢一  いけだ けんいち 1948年生


8801380
㈱池田設計
〒852-8106 長崎県長崎市岩川町2-3 池田ビル5階
tel 095-844-0328  fax 095-848-0022

㈱池田設計
池田 剛

池田  剛  いけだ つよし 1956年生


1901257
㈱TID設計
〒852-8042 長崎県長崎市白鳥町9-3
tel 095-844-0022  fax 095-844-7352

㈱TID設計
一丸 康貴

一丸 康貴  いちまる やすたか 1987年生


1901378
㈱MORアーキテクツ
〒852-8142 ⾧崎県⾧崎市三ツ山町655
tel 095-801-2824  fax 095-801-2825

㈱MORアーキテクツ
井上 正雄

井上 正雄  いのうえ まさお 1954年生


登録建築家 0202860
ラヂオフライヤーズ
〒850-0034 長崎県長崎市樺島町6-12玉江ビル209
tel 095-825-4511  fax 095-825-4521

ラヂオフライヤーズ
奥村 信幸

奥村 信幸  おくむら のぶゆき 1967年生


0801518
㈲オクムラ建築設計室
〒852-8124 長崎県長崎市辻町2-12
tel 095-846-3865  fax 095-843-4630

㈲オクムラ建築設計室""
木場 耕志

木場 耕志  きば こうじ 1952年生


登録建築家 8745510
㈱建友社設計
〒852-8117 長崎県長崎市平野町3-5
tel 095-847-8181  fax 095-848-8692

㈱建友社設計
久家 一哲

久家 一哲  くが いってつ 1984年生


1901039
㈱久家設計事務所
〒854-0087 長崎県諫早市大さこ町35-6
tel 0957-56-9850  fax 0957-56-9850

㈱久家設計事務所
草野 悟

草野  悟  くさの さとる 1972年生


専門会員 1694136
Arts Design
〒850-0952 長崎県長崎市戸町4-12-31
tel 095-878-9691  fax

Arts Design
辻田直太郎

辻田直太郎  つじた なおたろう 1959年生


専門会員 0404373
kowkilab
〒859-4503 長崎県松浦市志佐町高野免956-7
tel 0956-72-1447  fax 0956-72-1447

kowkilab
寺崎 敏彦

寺崎 敏彦  てらさき としひこ 1947年生


シニア会員 登録建築家 8801371
㈲トラッド・プランニング
〒852-8144 長崎県長崎市女の都4-22-4
tel 095-847-2200  fax 095-847-2454

㈲トラッド・プランニング
中野 善弘

中野 善弘  なかの よしひろ 1956年生


0301124
㈱ライト建築設計事務所
〒852-8108 長崎県長崎市川口町9-14
tel 095-846-8438  fax 095-846-8960

㈱ライト建築設計事務所
中村 信夫

中村 信夫  なかむら のぶお 1952年生


登録建築家 9301224
中村信夫建築研究所
〒852-8042 長崎県長崎市白鳥町4-12
tel 095-844-0405  fax 095-844-0410

中村信夫建築研究所
橋本 彼路子

橋本 彼路子  はしもと ひろこ


登録建築家 1301543
スタジオ3
〒851-0193 長崎県長崎市綱場町536 長崎総合科学大学橋本研究室
tel 095-838-4114  fax

スタジオ3
松寺 正明

松寺 正明  まつでら まさあき 1969年生


1896573
  ㈱三建設計綜合事務所
〒850-0054 長崎県長崎市上町2-6
tel 095-826-3181  fax 095-820-3497

三建設計綜合事務所
三好 定和

三好 定和  みよし さだかず 1955年生


登録建築家 8745480
㈱三省建築研究所
〒850-0032 長崎県長崎市興善町5-7 丸善ハイネスコーポ2階
tel 095-821-8282  fax 095-821-8283

㈱三省建築研究所
森田 健太郎

森田 健太郎  もりた けんたろう 1973年生


1900493
森田アトリエ一級建築士事務所
〒811-5501 長崎県壱岐市勝本町勝本浦553-10
tel 0920-40-0048  fax 0920-40-0048

森田アトリエ一級建築士事務所
山田 宏彰

山田 宏彰  やまだ ひろあき 1974年生


0602531
自由空間小さな芽建築設計事務所
〒859-1214 長崎県雲仙市瑞穂町伊福1360-1
tel 0957-77-2210  fax 0957-77-2210

自由空間小さな芽建築設計事務所